Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12955 BCT JP EXPRESS MUMBAI CENTRAL Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL Source 18:50 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 19:28 19:30 2 1
3 ST SURAT 22:40 22:45 5 1
4 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 23:19 23:21 2 1
5 BRC VADODARA JN 00:30 00:40 10 2
6 DHD DAHOD 02:37 02:39 2 2
7 MGN MEGHNAGAR 03:01 03:03 2 2
8 RTM RATLAM JN 04:30 04:40 10 2
9 NAD NAGDA JN 05:36 05:38 2 2
10 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 06:04 06:06 2 2
11 CMU CHAU MAHLA 06:24 06:26 2 2
12 SVA SUWASRA 06:40 06:42 2 2
13 SGZ SHAMGARH 06:54 06:56 2 2
14 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 07:18 07:20 2 2
15 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 07:40 07:42 2 2
16 KOTA KOTA JN 08:45 08:55 10 2
17 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:30 10:40 10 2
18 DPA DURGAPURA 12:18 12:20 2 2
19 JP JAIPUR 12:50 Destination 2