Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EXPRESS BANDRA TERMINUS Wednesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 15:45 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 16:25 16:27 2 1
3 VAPI VAPI 18:26 18:28 2 1
4 BL VALSAD 19:24 19:26 2 1
5 ST SURAT 20:30 20:35 5 1
6 BH BHARUCH JN 21:19 21:21 2 1
7 BRC VADODARA JN 22:20 22:38 18 1
8 GDA GODHRA JN 00:01 00:03 2 2
9 DHD DAHOD 00:58 01:00 2 2
10 RTM RATLAM JN 02:45 02:55 10 2
11 JAO JAORA 03:28 03:30 2 2
12 MDS MANDASOR 04:09 04:11 2 2
13 NMH NIMACH 04:55 05:05 10 2
14 COR CHITTAURGARH 06:05 06:35 30 2
15 MVJ MAVLI JN 08:00 08:02 2 2
16 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 08:38 08:40 2 2
17 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY 08:55 Destination 2