Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXPRESS BANDRA TERMINUS Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 14:35 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 15:04 15:06 2 1
3 BL VALSAD 17:15 17:17 2 1
4 NVS NAVSARI 17:46 17:48 2 1
5 ST SURAT 18:22 18:27 5 1
6 BH BHARUCH JN 19:19 19:21 2 1
7 BRC VADODARA JN 20:20 20:25 5 1
8 ANND ANAND JN 20:55 20:57 2 1
9 ND NADIAD JN 21:12 21:14 2 1
10 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 22:10 22:30 20 1
11 MSH MAHESANA JN 23:48 23:50 2 1
12 UJA UNJHA 00:12 00:14 2 2
13 SID SIDDHPUR 00:26 00:28 2 2
14 PNU PALANPUR JN 01:28 01:30 2 2
15 ABR ABU ROAD 02:40 02:50 10 2
16 MJ MARWAR JN 05:45 05:47 2 2
17 PMY PALI MARWAR 06:09 06:11 2 2
18 LUNI LUNI JN 06:54 06:57 3 2
19 JU JODHPUR JN 07:25 07:35 10 2
20 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 08:56 09:01 5 2
21 NGO NAGAUR 09:59 10:01 2 2
22 NOK NOKHA 10:56 10:58 2 2
23 BKN BIKANER JN 12:35 Destination 2