Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19029 BDTS DEE EXPRESS BANDRA TERMINUS Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 12:25 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 12:59 13:00 1 1
3 VAPI VAPI 15:15 15:17 2 1
4 ST SURAT 16:45 16:50 5 1
5 BH BHARUCH JN 17:52 17:54 2 1
6 BRC VADODARA JN 18:52 18:57 5 1
7 ANND ANAND JN 19:27 19:29 2 1
8 ND NADIAD JN 19:44 19:46 2 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 20:40 21:00 20 1
10 SBI SABARMATI JN 21:15 21:17 2 1
11 MSH MAHESANA JN 22:16 22:18 2 1
12 PNU PALANPUR JN 00:01 00:02 1 2
13 ABR ABU ROAD 01:00 01:10 10 2
14 SOH SIROHI ROAD 01:55 01:57 2 2
15 FA FALNA 02:48 02:50 2 2
16 RANI RANI 03:02 03:04 2 2
17 AII AJMER JN 06:20 06:30 10 2
18 KSG KISHANGARH 07:04 07:06 2 2
19 FL PHULERA JN 07:50 07:55 5 2
20 RGS RINGAS JN 08:50 08:53 3 2
21 SMPR SHRI MADHOPUR 09:01 09:03 2 2
22 NMK NIM KA THANA 09:30 09:32 2 2
23 NNL NARNAUL 10:07 10:09 2 2
24 RE REWARI 11:35 11:40 5 2
25 GGN GURGAON 12:15 12:17 2 2
26 DEC DELHI CANTT 12:50 12:52 2 2
27 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 13:20 Destination 2