Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Wednesday,Friday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 15:50 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 17:10 17:12 2 1
3 KOTA KOTA JN 20:05 20:10 5 1
4 RTM RATLAM JN 23:20 23:25 5 1
5 DHD DAHOD 00:46 00:48 2 2
6 BRC VADODARA JN 03:00 03:10 10 2
7 ST SURAT 04:45 04:50 5 2
8 BVI BORIVALI 07:21 07:23 2 2
9 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 Destination 2