Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP BANDRA TERMINUS Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 05:10 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 05:38 05:40 2 1
3 VAPI VAPI 07:24 07:26 25 1
4 ST SURAT 08:50 08:55 5 1
5 BRC VADODARA JN 10:40 10:50 10 1
6 GDA GODHRA JN 12:00 12:02 2 1
7 DHD DAHOD 12:59 13:01 2 1
8 RTM RATLAM JN 14:40 15:00 20 1
9 NAD NAGDA JN 15:48 15:50 2 1
10 UJN UJJAIN JN 17:10 17:30 20 1
11 MKC MAKSI 18:40 18:42 2 1
12 SFY SHAJAPUR 19:06 19:08 2 1
13 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 20:28 20:30 2 1
14 CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ 20:58 21:00 2 1
15 RTA RUTHIYAI 21:38 21:40 2 1
16 GUNA GUNA 22:20 22:30 10 1
17 SVPI SHIVPURI 00:35 00:40 5 1
18 GWL GWALIOR 04:10 04:40 30 1
19 DBA DABRA 05:15 05:17 2 1
20 DAA DATIA 05:43 05:45 2 1
21 JHS JHANSI JN 06:25 Destination 1