Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19065 BDTS JODHPUR EXPRESS BANDRA TERMINUS Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 23:25 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 00:01 00:02 1 2
3 BL VALSAD 02:23 02:25 2 2
4 ST SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2
5 BRC VADODARA JN 05:45 05:50 5 2
6 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2
7 MSH MAHESANA JN 10:06 10:08 2 2
8 ABR ABU ROAD 12:25 12:35 10 2
9 MJ MARWAR JN 15:15 15:20 5 2
10 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI 17:00 17:02 2 2
11 JU JODHPUR JN 17:10 Destination 2