Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14321 BE BHUJ EXPRESS BAREILLY Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BE BAREILLY Source 06:05 1
2 MIL MILAK 06:43 06:45 2 1
3 RMU RAMPUR 07:06 07:08 2 1
4 MB MORADABAD 08:10 08:20 10 1
5 AMRO AMROHA 08:47 08:49 2 1
6 HPU HAPUR 09:47 09:52 5 1
7 PKW PILKHUA 10:03 10:05 2 1
8 GZB GHAZIABAD 10:48 10:50 2 1
9 DLI DELHI 11:25 11:40 15 1
10 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 11:55 11:57 2 1
11 DEC DELHI CANTT 12:13 12:15 2 1
12 PM PALAM 12:21 12:23 2 1
13 GGN GURGAON 12:35 12:37 2 1
14 GHH GARHI HARSARU 12:46 12:48 2 1
15 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 13:03 13:05 2 1
16 RE REWARI 13:45 13:55 10 1
17 KRH KHAIRTHAL 14:29 14:31 2 1
18 AWR ALWAR 14:52 14:55 3 1
19 MKH MALAKHERA 15:08 15:10 2 1
20 DO DAUSA 16:10 16:12 2 1
21 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:13 17:15 2 1
22 JP JAIPUR 17:35 18:00 25 1
23 FL PHULERA JN 18:40 18:42 2 1
24 NRI NARAINA 18:51 18:53 2 1
25 KSG KISHANGARH 19:24 19:26 2 1
26 AII AJMER JN 20:30 20:35 5 1
27 BER BEAWAR 21:17 21:19 2 1
28 MJ MARWAR JN 22:24 22:26 2 1
29 FA FALNA 23:27 23:29 2 1
30 ABR ABU ROAD 00:55 01:05 10 2
31 PNU PALANPUR JN 02:40 02:42 2 2
32 DISA DISA 03:06 03:08 2 2
33 BLDI BHILDI 03:25 03:27 2 2
34 DEOR DIYODAR 03:48 03:50 2 2
35 RDHP RADHANPUR 04:24 04:26 2 2
36 SNLR SANTALPUR 04:55 04:57 2 2
37 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 06:40 06:42 2 2
38 BCOB BHACHAU BG 06:58 07:00 2 2
39 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 07:50 08:15 25 2
40 AI ADIPUR 08:23 08:25 2 2
41 AJE ANJAR 08:35 08:37 2 2
42 BHUJ BHUJ 10:15 Destination 2