Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS BAREILLY Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BE BAREILLY Source 10:45 1
2 AO AONLA 11:35 11:37 2 1
3 DUB DABTARA 12:06 12:08 2 1
4 CH CHANDAUSI JN 12:40 12:45 5 1
5 ALJN ALIGARH JN 15:38 15:43 5 1
6 TDL TUNDLA JN 16:45 17:45 60 1
7 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 19:00 19:10 10 1
8 AGC AGRA CANTT 19:00 19:10 10 1
9 MRA MORENA 20:03 20:05 2 1
10 GWL GWALIOR 20:50 20:55 5 1
11 JHS JHANSI JN 22:30 22:40 10 1
12 BINA BINA JN 02:20 02:25 5 2
13 BPL BHOPAL JN 04:10 04:15 5 2
14 HBJ HABIBGANJ 04:25 04:27 2 2
15 ET ITARSI JN 06:40 06:50 10 2
16 HD HARDA 08:10 08:12 2 2
17 KNW KHANDWA 10:00 10:05 5 2
18 BAU BURHANPUR 10:58 11:00 2 2
19 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 11:50 12:00 10 2
20 JL JALGAON JN 12:23 12:25 2 2
21 MMR MANMAD JN 14:05 14:10 5 2
22 NK NASIK ROAD 15:23 15:25 2 2
23 IGP IGATPURI 17:03 17:05 2 2
24 KYN KALYAN JN 19:00 19:05 5 2
25 TNA THANE 19:23 19:25 2 2
26 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 20:00 Destination 2