Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19066 BGKT BDTS EXPRESS BHAGAT KI KOTHI Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI Source 19:30 1
2 MJ MARWAR JN 21:17 21:19 2 1
3 ABR ABU ROAD 00:25 00:30 5 2
4 MSH MAHESANA JN 03:04 03:06 2 2
5 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 04:35 04:55 20 2
6 BRC VADODARA JN 06:55 07:00 5 2
7 ST SURAT 08:50 08:55 5 2
8 BL VALSAD 09:50 09:52 2 2
9 BVI BORIVALI 11:57 11:59 2 2
10 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 12:45 Destination 2