Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16507 BGKT SBC EXPRESS BHAGAT KI KOTHI Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI Source 05:40 1
2 LUNI LUNI JN 06:10 06:13 3 1
3 PMY PALI MARWAR 06:41 06:43 2 1
4 MJ MARWAR JN 07:36 07:45 9 1
5 FA FALNA 08:34 08:36 2 1
6 JWB JAWAI BANDH 08:51 08:53 2 1
7 ABR ABU ROAD 10:06 10:25 19 1
8 PNU PALANPUR JN 11:48 11:50 2 1
9 SID SIDDHPUR 12:18 12:20 2 1
10 MSH MAHESANA JN 13:05 13:07 2 1
11 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 14:30 14:50 20 1
12 ND NADIAD JN 15:41 15:43 2 1
13 ANND ANAND JN 16:01 16:03 2 1
14 BRC VADODARA JN 16:42 16:52 10 1
15 BH BHARUCH JN 17:39 17:41 2 1
16 ST SURAT 19:05 19:15 10 1
17 NVS NAVSARI 19:45 19:47 2 1
18 BL VALSAD 20:23 20:25 2 1
19 VAPI VAPI 20:49 20:51 2 1
20 BSR VASAI ROAD 23:35 23:40 5 1
21 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 00:11 00:13 2 2
22 KYN KALYAN JN 01:08 01:10 2 2
23 KJT KARJAT 02:08 02:10 2 2
24 LNL LONAVALA 02:58 03:00 2 2
25 PUNE PUNE JN 04:10 04:20 10 2
26 STR SATARA 07:10 07:13 3 2
27 KRD KARAD 08:08 08:10 2 2
28 SLI SANGLI 09:27 09:30 3 2
29 MRJ MIRAJ JN 10:30 10:35 5 2
30 GPB GHATPRABHA 12:03 12:05 2 2
31 BGM BELGAUM 13:25 13:30 5 2
32 LD LONDA JN 14:15 14:17 2 2
33 DWR DHARWAR 16:20 16:25 5 2
34 UBL HUBLI JN 17:30 17:40 10 2
35 HVR HAVERI 18:50 18:52 2 2
36 RNR RANIBENNUR 19:26 19:28 2 2
37 HRR HARIHAR 20:05 20:10 5 2
38 DVG DAVANGERE 20:24 20:27 3 2
39 RRB BIRUR JN 22:08 22:10 2 2
40 ASK ARSIKERE JN 23:00 23:05 5 2
41 TTR TIPTUR 23:33 23:35 2 2
42 TK TUMKUR 01:28 01:30 2 3
43 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 02:55 03:00 5 3
44 MWM MALLESWARAM 03:08 03:10 2 3
45 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 03:15 Destination 3