Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18574 BGKT VSKP EXPRESS BHAGAT KI KOTHI Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI Source 14:05 1
2 JU JODHPUR JN 14:15 14:30 15 1
3 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 15:52 15:55 3 1
4 DNA DEGANA JN 16:28 16:31 3 1
5 MKN MAKRANA JN 17:01 17:03 2 1
6 FL PHULERA JN 19:20 19:22 2 1
7 JP JAIPUR 20:15 20:25 10 1
8 BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI 21:22 21:24 2 1
9 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:35 22:45 10 1
10 KOTA KOTA JN 00:05 00:30 25 2
11 BAZ BARAN 01:50 01:55 5 2
12 CAG CHHABRA GUGOR 03:33 03:35 2 2
13 GUNA GUNA 05:15 05:25 10 2
14 MAKR MALKHEDI 08:18 08:20 2 2
15 SGO SAUGOR 09:20 09:25 5 2
16 DMO DAMOH 10:29 10:31 2 2
17 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 12:40 13:50 10 2
18 SDL SHAHDOL 15:10 15:15 5 2
19 APR ANUPPUR JN 16:00 16:05 5 2
20 PND PENDRA ROAD 16:43 16:45 2 2
21 USL USALAPUR 19:05 19:15 10 2
22 BYT BHATAPARA 20:06 20:08 2 2
23 R RAIPUR JN 21:15 21:40 25 2
24 MSMD MAHASAMUND 22:40 22:42 2 2
25 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 23:08 23:10 2 2
26 KBJ KANTABANJI 00:05 00:15 10 2
27 TIG TITLAGARH 01:10 01:20 10 2
28 KSNG KESINGA 01:33 01:35 2 2
29 MNGD MUNIGUDA 02:45 02:47 2 2
30 RGDA RAYAGADA 04:25 04:35 10 2
31 PVP PARVATIPURAM 05:18 05:20 2 2
32 VBL BOBBILI 05:43 05:45 2 2
33 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 06:35 06:40 5 2
34 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 07:55 Destination 2