Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16533 BGKT YPR EXPRES BHAGAT KI KOTHI Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI Source 05:40 1
2 PMY PALI MARWAR 06:40 06:42 2 1
3 MJ MARWAR JN 07:36 07:45 7 1
4 ABR ABU ROAD 10:06 10:25 19 1
5 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 14:30 14:50 20 1
6 ANND ANAND JN 16:01 16:03 2 1
7 BRC VADODARA JN 16:42 16:52 10 1
8 ST SURAT 19:05 19:15 10 1
9 BL VALSAD 20:23 20:25 2 1
10 BSR VASAI ROAD 23:35 23:40 5 1
11 KYN KALYAN JN 01:05 01:10 5 2
12 LNL LONAVALA 02:58 02:30 2 2
13 PUNE PUNE JN 04:10 04:20 10 2
14 STR SATARA 07:10 07:13 3 2
15 MRJ MIRAJ JN 10:30 10:35 5 2
16 BGM BELGAUM 13:25 13:30 5 2
17 LD LONDA JN 14:15 14:17 2 2
18 DWR DHARWAR 15:53 15:55 2 2
19 UBL HUBLI JN 16:45 16:55 10 2
20 GDG GADAG JN 17:53 17:55 2 2
21 KBL KOPPAL 18:49 18:50 1 2
22 HPT HOSPET JN 19:30 19:35 5 2
23 BAY BELLARY JN 21:15 20:20 5 2
24 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 22:25 22:30 5 2
25 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 00:54 01:00 6 3
26 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 04:20 Destination 3