Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS BHAGAT KI KOTHI Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI Source 05:40 1
2 LUNI LUNI JN 06:10 06:13 3 1
3 PMY PALI MARWAR 06:41 06:43 2 1
4 MJ MARWAR JN 07:36 07:45 9 1
5 FA FALNA 08:34 08:36 2 1
6 ABR ABU ROAD 10:06 10:25 19 1
7 PNU PALANPUR JN 11:48 11:50 2 1
8 MSH MAHESANA JN 13:05 13:07 2 1
9 SBT SABARMATI JN 14:08 14:10 2 1
10 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 15:15 16:25 70 1
11 ND NADIAD JN 17:05 17:07 2 1
12 ANND ANAND JN 17:25 17:27 2 1
13 BRC VADODARA JN 18:15 18:20 5 1
14 BH BHARUCH JN 19:08 19:10 2 1
15 ST SURAT 20:10 20:20 10 1
16 NVS NAVSARI 20:43 20:45 2 1
17 BL VALSAD 21:21 21:23 2 1
18 VAPI VAPI 21:46 21:48 2 1
19 DRD DAHANU ROAD 22:26 22:28 2 1
20 BSR VASAI ROAD 00:10 00:15 5 2
21 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 00:53 00:55 2 2
22 KYN KALYAN JN 01:45 01:50 5 2
23 KJT KARJAT 02:28 02:30 2 2
24 LNL LONAVALA 03:23 03:25 2 2
25 SVJR SHIVAJINAGAR 04:18 04:20 2 2
26 PUNE PUNE JN 04:45 Destination 2