Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS BHAGALPUR Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BGP BHAGALPUR Source 13:05 1
2 JMP JAMALPUR JN 14:02 14:07 5 1
3 AHA ABHAIPUR 14:26 14:27 1 1
4 KIUL KIUL JN 15:15 15:20 5 1
5 PNBE PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 10 1
6 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:59 23:09 10 1
7 COI CHEOKI 01:19 01:20 1 2
8 STA SATNA 04:10 04:20 10 2
9 KTE KATNI 05:35 05:45 10 2
10 GUNA GUNA 12:55 13:05 10 2
11 KOTA KOTA JN 16:15 16:35 20 2
12 CNA CHANDERIYA 20:25 20:55 30 2
13 BHL BHILWARA 21:30 21:35 5 2
14 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 22:28 22:29 1 2
15 NSD NASIRABAD 23:03 23:04 1 2
16 AII AJMER JN 23:50 Destination 2