Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22405 BGP GARIB RATH BHAGALPUR Tuesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BGP BHAGALPUR Source 13:30 1
2 SGG SULTANGANJ 13:50 13:51 1 1
3 JMP JAMALPUR JN 14:25 14:40 15 1
4 AHA ABHAIPUR 14:59 15:00 1 1
5 KIUL KIUL JN 16:05 16:25 20 1
6 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR 18:56 18:58 2 1
7 PNBE PATNA JN 19:05 19:15 10 1
8 DNR DANAPUR 19:30 19:32 2 1
9 ARA ARA 20:22 20:24 2 1
10 BEA BIHIYA 20:38 20:39 1 1
11 DURE DUMRAON 21:00 21:01 1 1
12 BXR BUXAR 21:17 21:19 2 1
13 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 21:48 21:50 2 1
14 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:42 23:02 20 1
15 BDL VINDHYACHAL 23:52 23:53 1 1
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:52 00:55 3 2
17 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 02:55 03:00 5 2
18 TDL TUNDLA JN 05:17 05:19 2 2
19 ALJN ALIGARH JN 06:12 06:14 2 2
20 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 08:25 Destination 2