Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Tuesday,Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 08:05 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 08:35 08:40 5 1
3 IGP IGATPURI 10:35 10:40 5 1
4 NK NASIK ROAD 11:25 11:30 5 1
5 MMR MANMAD JN 12:25 12:30 5 1
6 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 14:45 14:55 10 1
7 BAU BURHANPUR 15:38 15:40 2 1
8 KNW KHANDWA 17:35 17:40 5 1
9 HD HARDA 18:38 18:40 2 1
10 ET ITARSI JN 20:00 20:10 10 1
11 PPI PIPARIYA 21:06 21:08 2 1
12 JBP JABALPUR 23:20 23:30 10 1
13 KTE KATNI 00:40 00:45 5 2
14 STA SATNA 02:10 02:20 10 2
15 COI CHEOKI 06:08 06:10 2 2
16 MZP MIRZAPUR 07:13 07:15 2 2
17 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:55 09:10 15 2
18 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 09:56 09:58 2 2
19 BXR BUXAR 10:25 10:27 2 2
20 DURE DUMRAON 10:38 10:40 2 2
21 ARA ARA 11:19 11:21 2 2
22 DNR DANAPUR 11:47 11:57 10 2
23 PNBE PATNA JN 12:50 13:00 10 2
24 PNC PATNA SAHEB 13:17 13:19 2 2
25 FUT FATWA 13:36 13:38 2 2
26 KOO KHUSROPUR 13:46 13:48 2 2
27 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 14:02 14:04 2 2
28 BARH BARH 14:22 14:24 2 2
29 MKA MOKAMEH JN 15:00 15:05 5 2
30 BRYA BARHIYA 15:25 15:27 2 2
31 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 15:53 15:55 2 2
32 KIUL KIUL JN 16:05 16:12 7 2
33 KJH KAJRA 16:28 16:30 2 2
34 AHA ABHAIPUR 16:39 16:41 2 2
35 JMP JAMALPUR JN 17:22 17:27 5 2
36 BUP BARIARPUR 17:38 17:40 2 2
37 SGG SULTANGANJ 18:00 18:02 2 2
38 BGP BHAGALPUR 18:30 Destination 2