Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
21126 BHIND INDORE EXP BHIND Wednesday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BIX BHIND Source 17:10 1
2 SONI SONI 17:32 17:34 2 1
3 GOA GOHAD ROAD 17:50 17:52 2 1
4 MLAR MALANPUR 18:09 18:11 2 1
5 SAC SANICHARA 18:23 18:25 2 1
6 GWL GWALIOR 19:00 19:30 30 1
7 SVPI SHIVPURI 22:03 22:05 2 1
8 GUNA GUNA 00:45 00:55 10 2
9 RTA RUTHIYAI 01:25 01:30 5 2
10 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 02:43 02:45 2 2
11 SFY SHAJAPUR 03:58 04:00 2 2
12 MKC MAKSI 05:00 05:02 2 2
13 UJN UJJAIN JN 05:45 06:05 20 2
14 DWX DEWAS 06:39 06:41 2 2
15 INDB INDORE JN BG 07:55 Destination 2