Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXPRESS YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE Source 08:00 1
2 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 08:50 08:55 5 1
3 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 11:13 11:15 2 1
4 KPD KATPADI JN 12:35 12:40 5 1
5 CTO CHITTOOR 13:13 13:14 1 1
6 TPTY TIRUPATI 14:35 14:40 5 1
7 RU RENIGUNTA JN 15:00 15:10 10 1
8 GDR GUDUR JN 17:00 17:02 2 1
9 NLR NELLORE 17:32 17:33 1 1
10 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:55 15 1
11 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2 2
12 SLO SAMALKOT JN 00:51 00:52 1 2
13 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 20 2
14 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 5 2
15 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 06:25 06:27 2 2
16 PSA PALASA 07:35 07:37 2 2
17 BAM BRAHMAPUR 08:35 08:40 5 2
18 BALU BALUGAN 09:36 09:37 1 2
19 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 10:40 10:45 5 2
20 BBS BHUBANESWAR 11:15 Destination 2