Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXPRESS BHUJ Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BHUJ BHUJ Source 08:30 1
2 AJE ANJAR 09:12 09:14 2 1
3 AI ADIPUR 09:24 09:26 2 1
4 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 09:45 10:05 20 1
5 BCOB BHACHAU BG 10:36 10:38 2 1
6 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 11:03 11:05 2 1
7 DHG DHRANGDHRA 12:58 13:00 2 1
8 VG VIRAMGAM JN 14:19 14:21 2 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 15:30 16:25 55 1
10 ND NADIAD JN 17:05 17:07 2 1
11 ANND ANAND JN 17:25 17:27 2 1
12 BRC VADODARA JN 18:15 18:20 5 1
13 BH BHARUCH JN 19:08 19:10 2 1
14 ST SURAT 20:10 20:20 10 1
15 NVS NAVSARI 20:43 20:45 2 1
16 BL VALSAD 21:21 21:23 2 1
17 VAPI VAPI 21:46 21:48 2 1
18 BSR VASAI ROAD 00:10 00:15 5 2
19 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 00:53 00:55 2 2
20 KYN KALYAN JN 01:45 01:50 5 2
21 KJT KARJAT 02:28 02:30 2 2
22 LNL LONAVALA 03:24 03:25 1 2
23 SVJR SHIVAJINAGAR 04:19 04:20 1 2
24 PUNE PUNE JN 04:45 Destination 2