Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP BHUJ Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BHUJ BHUJ Source 13:40 1
2 AI ADIPUR 14:18 14:20 2 1
3 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 14:45 15:10 25 1
4 BCOB BHACHAU BG 15:43 15:45 2 1
5 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 16:13 16:15 2 1
6 DHG DHRANGDHRA 17:54 17:56 2 1
7 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 21:05 21:30 25 1
8 ANND ANAND JN 22:21 22:23 2 1
9 BRC VADODARA JN 23:15 23:40 25 1
10 RTM RATLAM JN 03:45 04:05 20 2
11 NAD NAGDA JN 04:50 04:52 2 2
12 UJN UJJAIN JN 05:55 06:05 10 2
13 SJP SHUJALPUR 07:22 07:24 2 2
14 BIH BAIRAGARH 08:28 08:30 2 2
15 BHS VIDISHA 10:27 10:29 2 2
16 BINA BINA JN 12:10 12:15 5 2
17 SGO SAUGOR 13:21 13:23 2 2
18 DMO DAMOH 14:28 14:30 2 2
19 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 16:05 16:10 5 2
20 SDL SHAHDOL 18:13 18:15 2 2
21 APR ANUPPUR JN 19:00 19:05 5 2
22 BSP BILASPUR JN 21:40 21:55 15 2
23 CPH CHAMPA 22:43 22:48 5 2
24 RIG RAIGARH 23:50 23:55 5 2
25 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 01:20 01:25 5 3
26 ROU ROURKELA 02:43 02:53 10 3
27 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 04:18 04:23 5 3
28 TATA TATANAGAR JN 05:40 05:55 15 3
29 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 07:55 08:00 5 3
30 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 09:43 09:45 2 3
31 SHM SHALIMAR 10:05 Destination 3