Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22476 BIKANER AC EXPRESS COIMBATORE JN Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CBE COIMBATORE JN Source 15:20 1
2 PGT PALAKKAD 16:20 16:25 5 1
3 SRR SHORANUR JN 17:20 17:25 5 1
4 CLT KOZHIKODE 18:45 18:50 5 1
5 CAN KANNUR 20:10 20:15 5 1
6 MAJN MANGALORE JN 22:20 22:30 10 1
7 UD UDUPI 23:38 23:40 2 1
8 BTJL BHATKAL 00:56 00:58 2 2
9 KAWR KARWAR 02:44 02:46 2 2
10 MAO MADGAON 03:50 04:00 10 2
11 KKW KANKAVALI 06:28 06:30 2 2
12 RN RATNAGIRI 08:05 08:10 5 2
13 CHI CHIPLUN 09:26 09:28 2 2
14 ROHA ROHA 12:15 12:20 5 2
15 PNVL PANVEL 13:40 13:45 5 2
16 BSR VASAI ROAD 15:10 15:15 5 2
17 VAPI VAPI 16:27 16:29 2 2
18 ST SURAT 17:55 18:00 5 2
19 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 18:31 18:33 2 2
20 BRC VADODARA JN 19:35 19:40 5 2
21 ANND ANAND JN 20:15 20:17 2 2
22 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 21:45 22:10 25 2
23 MSH MAHESANA JN 00:06 00:08 2 3
24 PNU PALANPUR JN 01:51 01:53 2 3
25 ABR ABU ROAD 02:40 02:50 10 3
26 FA FALNA 04:21 04:23 2 3
27 MJ MARWAR JN 05:45 05:47 2 3
28 PMY PALI MARWAR 06:09 06:11 2 3
29 LUNI LUNI JN 06:54 06:57 3 3
30 JU JODHPUR JN 07:25 07:35 10 3
31 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 08:56 09:01 5 3
32 NGO NAGAUR 09:59 10:01 2 3
33 NOK NOKHA 10:56 10:58 2 3
34 BKN BIKANER JN 12:25 Destination 3