Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16311 BIKANER KOCHUVELI EXPRES BIKANER JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BKN BIKANER JN Source 20:40 1
2 NOK NOKHA 21:45 21:47 2 1
3 NGO NAGAUR 22:29 22:31 2 1
4 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 23:29 23:34 5 1
5 JU JODHPUR JN 01:15 01:30 15 2
6 LUNI LUNI JN 02:04 02:07 3 2
7 PMY PALI MARWAR 02:35 02:37 2 2
8 MJ MARWAR JN 03:35 03:37 2 2
9 ABR ABU ROAD 06:40 06:50 10 2
10 PNU PALANPUR JN 07:45 07:47 2 2
11 MSH MAHESANA JN 08:40 08:42 2 2
12 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 10:45 11:10 25 2
13 BRC VADODARA JN 13:12 13:22 10 2
14 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 14:20 14:22 2 2
15 ST SURAT 15:35 15:45 10 2
16 VAPI VAPI 17:12 17:14 2 2
17 BSR VASAI ROAD 20:30 20:40 10 2
18 PNVL PANVEL 22:00 22:05 5 2
19 MNI MANGAON 00:14 00:16 2 3
20 RN RATNAGIRI 02:50 02:55 5 3
21 KUDL KUDAL 05:00 05:02 2 3
22 MAO MADGAON 07:30 07:40 10 3
23 KT KUMTA 09:38 09:40 2 3
24 MRDW MURDESHWAR 10:18 10:20 2 3
25 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 10:56 10:58 2 3
26 UD UDUPI 11:54 11:56 2 3
27 MAJN MANGALORE JN 13:30 13:40 10 3
28 KGQ KASARAGOD 14:23 14:25 2 3
29 CAN KANNUR 16:00 16:05 5 3
30 QLD QUILANDI 17:03 17:05 2 3
31 CLT KOZHIKODE 17:40 17:45 5 3
32 TIR TIRUR 18:33 18:35 2 3
33 SRR SHORANUR JN 19:55 20:05 10 3
34 TCR THRISUR 20:50 20:53 3 3
35 AWY ALUVA 21:41 21:43 2 3
36 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 22:10 22:15 5 3
37 KTYM KOTTAYAM 23:20 23:25 5 3
38 TRVL TIRUVALLA 23:49 23:51 2 3
39 CNGR CHENGANNUR 00:00 00:02 2 3
40 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 00:22 00:24 2 4
41 QLN KOLLAM JN 01:20 01:25 5 4
42 KCVL KOCHUVELI 02:45 Destination 4