Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11123 BJU GWL MAIL BARAUNI JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BJU BARAUNI JN Source 18:45 1
2 DSS DALSINGH SARAI 19:14 19:15 1 1
3 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 19:45 19:55 10 1
4 KRBP KHUDIRAM B PUSA 20:09 20:10 1 1
5 DOL DHOLI 20:23 20:24 1 1
6 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 21:28 21:35 7 1
7 BNR BHAGWANPUR 22:14 22:15 1 1
8 SAI SARAI 22:25 22:26 1 1
9 HJP HAJIPUR JN 22:45 22:46 1 1
10 SEE SONPUR JN 22:55 23:00 5 1
11 DGA DIGHWARA 23:38 23:39 1 1
12 CPR CHHAPRA 00:10 00:20 10 2
13 DDA DURAUNDHA JN 01:03 01:04 1 2
14 SV SIWAN 01:25 01:30 5 2
15 MW MAIRWA 01:52 01:53 1 2
16 BTK BANKATA 02:03 02:04 1 2
17 BHTR BHATPAR RANI 02:22 02:23 1 2
18 BTT BHATNI JN 02:42 02:48 6 2
19 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 03:05 03:06 1 2
20 GB GAURI BAZAR 03:26 03:27 1 2
21 CC CHAURI CHAURA 03:43 03:44 1 2
22 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 04:40 04:55 15 2
23 SWA SAHJANWA 05:21 05:22 1 2
24 KLD KHALILABAD 05:45 05:46 1 2
25 BST BASTI 06:15 06:20 5 2
26 BV BABHNAN 06:43 06:45 2 2
27 MSW MASKANWA 07:04 07:06 2 2
28 MUR MANKAPUR JN 07:18 07:20 2 2
29 GD GONDA JN 07:55 08:10 15 2
30 CLJ COLONELGANJ 08:35 08:36 1 2
31 BUW BURHWAL 09:32 09:34 2 2
32 BBK BARABANKI JN 10:45 10:47 2 2
33 LKO LUCKNOW NR 11:40 11:50 10 2
34 ON UNNAO JN 12:57 12:58 1 2
35 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 13:35 13:45 10 2
36 GOY GOVINDPURI 13:59 14:00 1 2
37 BZM BHIMSEN 14:15 14:16 1 2
38 PMN PAMAN 14:32 14:33 1 2
39 PHN POKHRAYAN 14:56 14:57 1 2
40 KPI KALPI 15:14 15:15 1 2
41 ORAI ORAI 15:46 15:47 1 2
42 AIT AIT 16:11 16:12 1 2
43 MOTH MOTH 16:53 16:54 1 2
44 CGN CHIRGAON 17:14 17:15 1 2
45 JHS JHANSI JN 18:25 18:50 25 2
46 DAA DATIA 19:11 19:12 1 2
47 DBA DABRA 19:36 19:37 1 2
48 GWL GWALIOR 21:00 Destination 2