Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXPRESS BIKANER JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BKN BIKANER JN Source 14:55 1
2 NOK NOKHA 15:55 15:57 2 1
3 NGO NAGAUR 16:39 16:41 2 1
4 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 17:38 17:43 5 1
5 JU JODHPUR JN 19:10 19:20 10 1
6 LUNI LUNI JN 19:55 19:58 3 1
7 PMY PALI MARWAR 20:26 20:28 2 1
8 MJ MARWAR JN 21:17 21:19 2 1
9 ABR ABU ROAD 00:25 00:30 5 2
10 PNU PALANPUR JN 01:51 01:53 2 2
11 SID SIDDHPUR 02:19 02:21 2 2
12 UJA UNJHA 02:38 02:40 2 2
13 MSH MAHESANA JN 03:04 03:06 2 2
14 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 04:35 04:55 20 2
15 ND NADIAD JN 05:50 05:52 2 2
16 ANND ANAND JN 06:10 06:12 2 2
17 BRC VADODARA JN 06:55 07:00 5 2
18 BH BHARUCH JN 07:48 07:50 2 2
19 ST SURAT 08:50 08:55 5 2
20 NVS NAVSARI 09:16 09:18 2 2
21 BL VALSAD 09:50 09:52 2 2
22 BVI BORIVALI 11:57 11:59 2 2
23 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 12:45 Destination 2