Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12489 BKN DDR SF EXPRESS BIKANER JN Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BKN BIKANER JN Source 13:50 1
2 NGO NAGAUR 15:33 15:35 2 1
3 JU JODHPUR JN 18:10 18:20 10 1
4 LUNI LUNI JN 18:47 18:50 3 1
5 SMR SAMDHARI JN 20:00 20:05 5 1
6 MKSR MOKALSAR 20:27 20:29 2 1
7 JOR JALOR 20:56 20:58 2 1
8 MON MODRAN 21:31 21:33 2 1
9 MBNL MARWAR BHINMAL 21:59 22:01 2 1
10 RNV RANIWARA 22:29 22:31 2 1
11 DQN DHANERA 23:02 23:04 2 1
12 BLDI BHILDI 00:10 00:30 20 2
13 PNU PALANPUR JN 01:13 01:15 2 2
14 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 04:20 04:40 20 2
15 ANND ANAND JN 05:40 05:42 2 2
16 BRC VADODARA JN 06:25 06:30 5 2
17 ST SURAT 08:15 08:20 5 2
18 BVI BORIVALI 11:21 11:23 2 2
19 DR DADAR 12:00 Destination 2