Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EXPRESS BIKANER JN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BKN BIKANER JN Source 05:20 1
2 NOK NOKHA 06:11 06:13 2 1
3 NGO NAGAUR 06:55 06:57 2 1
4 DNA DEGANA JN 08:43 08:46 3 1
5 JP JAIPUR 11:35 11:45 10 1
6 BKI BANDIKUI JN 13:08 13:10 2 1
7 BTE BHARATPUR JN 14:13 14:15 2 1
8 AH ACHHNERA JN 14:38 14:40 2 1
9 AF AGRA FORT 15:25 15:50 25 1
10 TDL TUNDLA JN 16:50 16:55 5 1
11 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 19:55 20:05 10 1
12 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 22:30 22:40 10 1
13 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:45 02:55 10 2
14 GAYA GAYA JN 05:48 05:53 5 2
15 KQR KODERMA 07:07 07:09 2 2
16 DHN DHANBAD JN 09:05 09:15 10 2
17 ASN ASANSOL JN 10:05 10:10 5 2
18 DGR DURGAPUR 10:40 10:42 2 2
19 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 11:32 11:35 3 2
20 KOAA KOLKATA 13:15 Destination 2