Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14709 BKN PURI EXPRESS BIKANER JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BKN BIKANER JN Source 16:40 1
2 NOK NOKHA 17:30 17:32 2 1
3 NGO NAGAUR 18:14 18:16 2 1
4 DNA DEGANA JN 20:26 20:29 3 1
5 MKN MAKRANA JN 21:00 21:02 2 1
6 FL PHULERA JN 22:15 22:17 2 1
7 JP JAIPUR 23:20 23:30 10 1
8 DPA DURGAPURA 23:37 23:39 2 1
9 BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI 00:18 00:20 2 2
10 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 01:55 02:05 10 2
11 KOTA KOTA JN 03:25 03:40 15 2
12 BAZ BARAN 04:37 04:39 2 2
13 GUNA GUNA 07:30 07:40 10 2
14 ASKN ASHOK NAGAR 08:18 08:20 2 2
15 SGO SAUGOR 11:25 11:30 5 2
16 DMO DAMOH 12:35 12:37 2 2
17 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 15:50 16:00 10 2
18 SDL SHAHDOL 18:13 18:15 2 2
19 APR ANUPPUR JN 19:00 19:05 5 2
20 BSP BILASPUR JN 21:40 21:55 15 2
21 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 01:20 01:40 20 3
22 SBP SAMBALPUR 02:40 03:00 20 3
23 RAIR RAIRAKHOL 04:15 04:17 2 3
24 BONA BOINDA 04:36 04:38 2 3
25 ANGL ANGUL 05:55 05:57 2 3
26 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 06:08 06:10 2 3
27 DNKL DHENKANAL 06:53 06:55 2 3
28 BBS BHUBANESWAR 08:20 08:25 5 3
29 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 08:55 09:00 5 3
30 PURI PURI 10:15 Destination 3