Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP VALSAD Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BL VALSAD Source 15:40 1
2 NVS NAVSARI 16:08 16:10 2 1
3 ST SURAT 16:45 16:50 5 1
4 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 17:42 17:44 2 1
5 BRC VADODARA JN 19:00 19:10 10 1
6 RTM RATLAM JN 22:50 22:55 5 1
7 KOTA KOTA JN 02:25 02:35 10 2
8 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:58 04:00 2 2
9 BTE BHARATPUR JN 07:12 07:14 2 2
10 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 10:58 11:00 2 2
11 GZB GHAZIABAD 11:40 11:42 2 2
12 MTC MEERUT CITY 12:26 12:28 2 2
13 RK ROORKEE 14:46 14:48 2 2
14 HW HARIDWAR JN 16:05 Destination 2