Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22909 BL PURI S F EX VALSAD Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BL VALSAD Source 19:40 1
2 ST SURAT 20:42 20:47 5 1
3 BRC VADODARA JN 22:45 22:55 10 1
4 DHD DAHOD 01:10 01:12 2 2
5 RTM RATLAM JN 03:05 03:15 10 2
6 UJN UJJAIN JN 04:55 05:05 10 2
7 MKC MAKSI 05:39 05:40 1 2
8 BPL BHOPAL JN 08:00 08:10 10 2
9 ET ITARSI JN 10:05 10:20 15 2
10 JBP JABALPUR 14:05 14:15 10 2
11 KTE KATNI 15:40 16:00 20 2
12 SDL SHAHDOL 18:13 18:15 2 2
13 APR ANUPPUR JN 19:00 19:05 5 2
14 PND PENDRA ROAD 19:45 19:47 2 2
15 BSP BILASPUR JN 21:40 21:55 15 2
16 CPH CHAMPA 22:43 22:48 5 2
17 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 01:20 01:40 20 3
18 SBPY SAMBALPUR CITY 02:33 02:35 2 3
19 ANGL ANGUL 05:55 05:57 2 3
20 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 06:08 06:10 2 3
21 DNKL DHENKANAL 06:53 06:55 2 3
22 BBS BHUBANESWAR 08:20 08:25 5 3
23 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 08:55 09:00 5 3
24 PURI PURI 10:15 Destination 3