Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15631 BME GHY EXPRESS BARMER Tuesday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BME BARMER Source 22:45 1
2 BLT BALOTRA JN 23:59 00:01 2 2
3 SMR SAMDHARI JN 00:32 00:37 5 2
4 LUNI LUNI JN 01:15 01:18 3 2
5 JU JODHPUR JN 02:00 02:10 10 2
6 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 03:24 04:15 51 2
7 DNA DEGANA JN 04:48 04:51 3 2
8 MKN MAKRANA JN 05:56 05:58 2 2
9 KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY 06:13 06:15 2 2
10 JP JAIPUR 09:00 09:10 10 2
11 BTE BHARATPUR JN 11:53 11:55 2 2
12 AH ACHHNERA JN 12:18 12:20 2 2
13 AF AGRA FORT 13:05 13:30 25 2
14 TDL TUNDLA JN 14:30 14:40 10 2
15 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 18:50 19:05 15 2
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 21:35 21:45 10 2
17 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:45 01:05 20 3
18 PNBE PATNA JN 04:30 04:45 15 3
19 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 05:20 05:22 2 3
20 MKA MOKAMEH JN 06:00 06:02 2 3
21 BJU BARAUNI JN 07:30 07:35 5 3
22 KIR KATIHAR JN 11:20 11:40 20 3
23 KNE KISHANGANJ 13:15 13:20 5 3
24 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 15:05 15:20 15 3
25 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 17:55 18:00 5 3
26 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 18:17 18:22 5 3
27 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 20:10 20:20 10 3
28 BPRD BARPETA ROAD 20:55 20:57 2 3
29 RNY RANGIYA JN 22:15 22:25 10 3
30 KYQ KAMAKHYA 23:31 23:33 2 3
31 GHY GUWAHATI 23:35 Destination 3