Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS BHOPAL JN Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BPL BHOPAL JN Source 07:35 1
2 BHS VIDISHA 08:12 08:14 2 1
3 BINA BINA JN 09:35 09:40 5 1
4 KYE KHURAI 10:05 10:07 2 1
5 SGO SAUGOR 10:57 11:02 5 1
6 PHA PATHARIA 11:43 11:45 2 1
7 DMO DAMOH 12:18 12:20 2 1
8 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 14:40 15:00 20 1
9 BEHR BEOHARI 17:02 17:10 8 1
10 SGRL SINGRAULI 21:15 21:25 10 1
11 OBR OBRA DAM 22:23 22:25 2 1
12 CPU CHOPAN 22:43 22:08 25 1
13 RNQ RENUKUT 00:08 00:10 25 2
14 GHD GARWA ROAD 02:15 02:20 5 2
15 DTO DALTONGANJ 03:00 03:05 5 2
16 BRWD BARWADIH JN 03:33 03:35 2 2
17 LTHR LATEHAR 04:15 04:17 2 2
18 TORI TORI 04:39 04:41 2 2
19 BRKA BARKA KANA 06:15 06:40 25 2
20 GMIA GUMIA 07:53 07:55 2 2
21 PUS PHUSRO 08:23 08:25 2 2
22 DHN DHANBAD JN 10:32 10:42 10 2
23 ASN ASANSOL JN 11:44 11:59 15 2
24 DGR DURGAPUR 12:29 12:31 2 2
25 HWH HOWRAH JN 15:00 Destination 2