Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP BHOPAL JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BPL BHOPAL JN Source 16:50 1
2 BIH BAIRAGARH 17:00 17:02 2 1
3 SEH SEHORE 17:25 17:27 2 1
4 KPP KALAPIPAL 17:50 17:52 2 1
5 SJP SHUJALPUR 18:03 18:05 2 1
6 AKD AKODIA 18:16 18:18 2 1
7 KSH KALI SINDH 18:31 18:33 2 1
8 BCH BERCHHA 18:43 18:45 2 1
9 MKC MAKSI 19:06 19:07 1 1
10 UJN UJJAIN JN 20:05 20:30 25 1
11 NAD NAGDA JN 21:25 21:27 2 1
12 KUH KHACHROD 21:38 21:40 2 1
13 RTM RATLAM JN 22:20 22:40 20 1
14 JAO JAORA 23:28 23:30 2 1
15 MDS MANDASOR 00:10 00:12 2 2
16 PIP PIPLIA 00:27 00:29 2 2
17 NMH NIMACH 01:17 01:22 5 2
18 NBH NIMBAHERA 01:48 01:50 2 2
19 COR CHITTAURGARH 02:35 02:45 10 2
20 CNA CHANDERIYA 03:11 03:13 2 2
21 BHL BHILWARA 04:05 04:10 5 2
22 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 04:58 05:00 2 2
23 BDW BANDANWARA 05:18 05:20 2 2
24 NSD NASIRABAD 05:38 05:40 2 2
25 AII AJMER JN 06:40 06:45 5 2
26 MD MADAR 07:09 07:10 1 2
27 KSG KISHANGARH 07:26 07:28 2 2
28 TL TILONIYA 07:41 07:43 2 2
29 NRI NARAINA 08:03 08:05 2 2
30 FL PHULERA JN 08:18 08:20 2 2
31 HDA HIRNODA 08:27 08:29 2 2
32 JOB ASALPUR JOBNER 08:37 08:39 2 2
33 KKU KANAKPURA 09:00 09:02 2 2
34 JP JAIPUR 09:25 Destination 2