Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS VARANASI JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSB VARANASI JN Source 21:15 1
2 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 22:18 22:20 2 1
3 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 01:02 32 2
4 RMD RAMANATHAPURAM 22:58 23:00 2 3
5 STA SATNA 03:45 03:55 10 2
6 KTE KATNI 05:00 05:05 5 3
7 JBP JABALPUR 06:25 06:35 10 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 10:30 10:45 15 2
9 NGP NAGPUR 15:10 15:20 10 2
10 SEGM SEVAGRAM 16:19 16:21 2 2
11 CD CHANDRAPUR 17:58 18:00 2 2
12 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 19:58 20:00 2 2
13 RDM RAMGUNDAM 20:48 20:50 2 2
14 WL WARANGAL 23:10 23:12 2 2
15 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 02:50 03:00 10 3
16 TEL TENALI JN 03:26 03:28 2 3
17 OGL ONGOLE 04:51 04:53 2 3
18 NLR NELLORE 06:27 06:29 2 3
19 GDR GUDUR JN 07:53 07:55 2 3
20 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 10:35 10:50 15 3
21 CGL CHENGALPATTU 11:43 11:45 2 3
22 VM VILLUPARAM JN 13:30 13:35 5 3
23 CUPJ CUDDALORE PORT 14:25 14:27 2 3
24 CDM CHIDAMBARAM 15:00 15:02 2 3
25 SY SIRKAZHI 15:20 15:22 2 3
26 MV MAYILADUTURAI J 15:58 16:00 2 3
27 KMU KUMBAKONAM 16:25 16:27 2 3
28 TJ THANJAVUR 17:00 17:02 2 3
29 TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 18:25 18:30 5 3
30 PDKT PUDUKKOTTAI 19:23 19:25 2 3
31 KKDI KARAIKKUDI JN 20:15 20:20 5 3
32 DKO DEVAKOTTAI ROAD 20:24 20:26 2 3
33 SVGA SIVAGANGA 21:10 21:12 2 3
34 MNM MANAMADURAI JN 22:00 22:05 5 3
35 PMK PARAMAKKUDI 22:28 22:30 2 3
36 RMM RAMESWARAM 01:15 Destination 3