Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS VARANASI JN Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSB VARANASI JN Source 14:50 1
2 KEI KASHI 15:01 15:03 2 1
3 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 15:40 15:50 10 1
4 KMS KARAMNASA 16:17 16:19 2 1
5 DGO DURGAUTI 16:31 16:33 2 1
6 BBU BHABUA ROAD 16:41 16:43 2 1
7 KTQ KUDRA 17:00 17:02 2 1
8 SSM SASARAM 17:21 17:23 2 1
9 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 17:45 17:47 2 1
10 SEB SON NAGAR 17:53 17:55 2 1
11 ANH ANKORAH AKORHA 18:09 18:11 2 1
12 NBG NABENAGAR ROAD 18:27 18:29 2 1
13 KYF KAJRAT NAWADIH 18:37 18:39 2 1
14 JPL JAPLA 18:46 18:48 2 1
15 HDN HAIDARNAGAR 18:58 19:00 2 1
16 MDJ MUHAMMADGANJ 19:09 19:11 2 1
17 URD UNTARE ROAD 19:26 19:28 2 1
18 GHD GARWA ROAD 20:20 20:30 10 1
19 DTO DALTONGANJ 21:02 20:07 5 1
20 BRWD BARWADIH JN 21:32 21:42 10 1
21 LTHR LATEHAR 22:16 22:18 2 1
22 TORI TORI 22:44 22:46 2 1
23 KLRE KHALARI 23:14 23:16 2 1
24 PTRU PATRATU 23:52 23:54 2 1
25 BRKA BARKA KANA 01:15 01:35 20 2
26 RMT RAMGARH CANT 01:45 01:50 5 2
27 MURI MURI 02:45 02:50 5 2
28 RNC RANCHI 04:15 04:25 10 2
29 HTE HATIA 04:40 04:45 5 2
30 PKF POKLA 05:31 05:33 2 2
31 BANO BANO 06:01 06:03 2 2
32 NXN NUAGAON 07:21 07:23 2 2
33 ROU ROURKELA 07:55 08:15 20 2
34 GP RAJ GANGPUR 08:41 08:43 2 2
35 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 09:55 10:00 5 2
36 RGL RENGALI 10:23 10:25 2 2
37 SBP SAMBALPUR 11:15 Destination 2