Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19058 BSB UDN EXP VARANASI JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSB VARANASI JN Source 05:20 1
2 COI CHEOKI 09:33 09:35 2 1
3 MKP MANIKPUR JN 11:08 11:10 2 1
4 STA SATNA 12:30 12:40 10 1
5 KTE KATNI 14:15 14:20 5 1
6 JBP JABALPUR 16:55 17:05 10 1
7 ET ITARSI JN 21:35 21:55 20 1
8 KNW KHANDWA 02:30 02:35 5 2
9 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 04:10 04:20 10 2
10 JL JALGAON JN 04:53 04:55 2 2
11 AN AMALNER 05:58 06:00 2 2
12 NDB NANDURBAR 08:10 08:15 5 2
13 UDN UDHNA JN 11:45 Destination 2