Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18236 BSP BPL PAS BILASPUR JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSP BILASPUR JN Source 20:25 1
2 USL USALAPUR 20:38 20:40 2 1
3 GTK GHUTKU 20:46 20:47 1 1
4 KLTR KALMITAR 20:55 20:56 1 1
5 KGB KARGI ROAD 21:04 21:05 1 1
6 SLKR SALKAROAD 21:14 21:15 1 1
7 BIG BELGAHNA 21:25 21:26 1 1
8 TGQ TENGANMADA 21:35 21:36 1 1
9 KGS KHONGSARA 21:45 21:46 1 1
10 BHTK BHANWAR TONK 22:02 22:03 1 1
11 KOI KHODRI 22:18 22:19 1 1
12 SBRA SARBAHARA 22:27 22:28 1 1
13 PND PENDRA ROAD 22:36 22:41 5 1
14 HRB HARRI 22:47 22:48 1 1
15 VKR VENKATNAGRA 22:57 22:58 1 1
16 NIQ NIGAURA 23:06 23:07 1 1
17 JTI JAITHARI 23:16 23:17 1 1
18 CLF CHHULHA 23:44 23:45 1 1
19 APR ANUPPUR JN 00:15 00:45 30 2
20 AAL AMLAI 00:54 00:55 1 2
21 BUH BURHAR 01:06 01:07 1 2
22 SNGP SINGHPUR 01:22 01:23 1 2
23 SDL SHAHDOL 02:20 02:30 10 2
24 BDWA BADHWA BARA 02:42 02:43 1 2
25 GGT GHUNGHUTI 02:56 02:57 1 2
26 BRS BIRSINGHPUR 03:17 03:18 1 2
27 NRZB NOWROZABAD 03:26 03:27 1 2
28 KKI KARKELI 03:37 03:38 1 2
29 UMR UMARIA 03:55 04:00 5 2
30 LOA LORHA 04:08 04:09 1 2
31 CHD CHANDIA ROAD 04:24 04:25 1 2
32 VYK VILAYATKALAN RD 04:34 04:35 1 2
33 RPD RUPAUND 04:44 04:45 1 2
34 JLW JHALWARA 05:29 05:30 1 2
35 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 06:35 06:55 20 2
36 HDU HARDUA 07:08 07:09 1 2
37 REI RITHI 07:22 07:23 1 2
38 BQQ BAKHLETA 07:34 07:36 2 2
39 SYA SALAIA 07:45 07:47 2 2
40 SAO SAGONI 08:08 08:10 2 2
41 GEA GHATERA 08:33 08:35 2 2
42 BNU BANDAKPUR 08:48 08:50 2 2
43 KYX KARHIYA BHADELI 09:04 09:05 1 2
44 DMO DAMOH 09:40 09:50 10 2
45 ANA ASLANA 10:04 10:05 1 2
46 PHA PATHARIA 10:15 10:20 5 2
47 GAJ GANESHGANJ 10:30 10:35 5 2
48 GW GIRWAR 10:59 11:00 1 2
49 LDA LIDHORA KHURD 11:14 11:15 1 2
50 MKRN MAKRONIA 11:29 11:30 1 2
51 SGO SAUGOR 12:00 12:10 10 2
52 NOI NARIAOLI 12:34 12:35 1 2
53 ISH ISARWARA 12:44 12:45 1 2
54 JRK JERUWA KHERA 12:59 13:00 1 2
55 SMRR SUMRERI 13:14 13:15 1 2
56 KYE KHURAI 13:28 13:30 2 2
57 BINA BINA JN 14:25 14:35 10 2
58 BJQ BAGHORA 13:49 13:50 1 2
59 MABA MANDI BAMORA 14:51 14:52 1 2
60 KAH KALHAR 15:01 15:02 1 2
61 BAQ GANJ BASODA 15:37 15:38 1 1
62 GLG GULABHGANJ 16:03 16:04 1 1
63 BHS VIDISHA 16:20 16:21 1 2
64 SCI SANCHI 16:32 16:33 1 2
65 SMT SALAMATPUR 16:42 16:43 1 1
66 DWG DEWANGANJ 17:11 17:12 1 1
67 BPL BHOPAL JN 18:15 Destination 1