Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22815 BSP ERS SF EXPRESS BILASPUR JN Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSP BILASPUR JN Source 08:10 1
2 BYT BHATAPARA 08:45 08:46 1 1
3 R RAIPUR JN 10:00 10:10 10 1
4 DURG DURG 10:55 11:00 5 1
5 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 11:21 11:23 2 1
6 G GONDIA JN 12:53 12:55 2 1
7 NGP NAGPUR 15:05 15:15 10 1
8 CD CHANDRAPUR 17:48 17:49 1 1
9 BPQ BALHARSHAH 18:40 18:50 10 1
10 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 19:39 19:40 1 1
11 WL WARANGAL 22:50 22:52 2 1
12 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 02:35 02:45 10 2
13 RU RENIGUNTA JN 09:25 09:35 10 2
14 KPD KATPADI JN 11:30 11:35 5 2
15 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 12:48 12:50 2 2
16 SA SALEM JN 14:16 14:20 4 2
17 ED ERODE JN 15:30 15:40 10 2
18 TUP TIRUPPUR 16:23 16:25 2 2
19 CBE COIMBATORE JN 17:15 17:20 10 2
20 PGT PALAKKAD 18:35 18:40 15 2
21 TCR THRISUR 19:52 19:55 3 2
22 AWY ALUVA 20:48 20:50 2 2
23 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 21:25 Destination 2