Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12851 BSP MAS EXP BILASPUR JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSP BILASPUR JN Source 08:55 1
2 R RAIPUR JN 10:30 10:35 5 1
3 DURG DURG 11:25 11:30 5 1
4 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 11:51 11:53 2 1
5 G GONDIA JN 13:25 13:35 5 1
6 SNV SONDAD 14:13 14:15 2 1
7 AJU ARJUNI 14:40 14:42 2 1
8 WSA WADSA 15:05 15:07 2 1
9 NAB NAGBHIR JN 15:30 15:32 2 1
10 BPQ BALHARSHAH 17:40 17:50 10 1
11 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 18:39 18:40 1 1
12 WL WARANGAL 21:33 21:38 5 1
13 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 01:25 01:35 10 2
14 OGL ONGOLE 03:31 03:32 1 2
15 NLR NELLORE 04:47 04:48 1 2
16 GDR GUDUR JN 06:05 06:10 5 2
17 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 08:55 Destination 2