Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX BILASPUR JN Monday,Wednesday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSP BILASPUR JN Source 11:35 1
2 BYT BHATAPARA 12:12 12:13 1 1
3 R RAIPUR JN 13:10 13:20 10 1
4 DURG DURG 14:15 14:20 5 1
5 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 14:41 14:43 2 1
6 G GONDIA JN 16:08 16:10 2 1
7 NGP NAGPUR 18:20 18:35 15 1
8 WR WARDHA JN 19:42 19:45 3 1
9 BD BADNERA JN 21:30 21:33 3 1
10 AK AKOLA JN 22:25 22:30 5 1
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 00:30 00:45 15 2
12 JL JALGAON JN 01:11 01:12 1 2
13 MMR MANMAD JN 03:20 03:25 5 2
14 KPG KOPARGAON 04:32 04:33 1 2
15 BAP BELAPUR 05:09 05:10 1 2
16 ANG AHMADNAGAR 05:50 05:55 5 2
17 DD DAUND JN 08:00 08:15 15 2
18 PUNE PUNE JN 09:45 Destination 2