Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS BILASPUR JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSP BILASPUR JN Source 08:10 1
2 BYT BHATAPARA 08:45 08:46 1 1
3 R RAIPUR JN 10:00 10:10 10 1
4 DURG DURG 10:55 11:00 5 1
5 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 11:21 11:23 2 1
6 DGG DONGARGARH 11:45 11:46 1 1
7 G GONDIA JN 12:53 12:55 2 1
8 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 13:29 13:30 2 2
9 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 13:45 13:46 1 1
10 NGP NAGPUR 15:05 15:15 10 1
11 BPQ BALHARSHAH 18:40 19:00 20 1
12 WL WARANGAL 23:10 23:12 2 1
13 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 02:50 03:00 10 2
14 RU RENIGUNTA JN 09:25 09:35 10 2
15 KPD KATPADI JN 11:30 11:35 5 2
16 SA SALEM JN 14:16 14:20 4 2
17 ED ERODE JN 15:30 15:40 10 2
18 TUP TIRUPPUR 16:23 16:25 2 2
19 CBE COIMBATORE JN 17:15 17:20 5 2
20 PGT PALAKKAD 18:35 18:40 5 2
21 TCR THRISUR 19:52 19:55 3 2
22 AWY ALUVA 20:48 20:50 2 2
23 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 21:25 21:35 10 2
24 ALLP ALLEPPEY 22:27 22:30 3 2
25 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 23:23 23:25 2 2
26 QLN KOLLAM JN 00:20 00:25 5 3
27 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 01:30 01:35 5 3
28 NJT NAGER COIL TOWN 02:49 02:50 1 3
29 TEN TIRUNELVELI 05:00 Destination 3