Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES BILASPUR JN Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BSP BILASPUR JN Source 10:05 1
2 BYT BHATAPARA 10:42 10:43 1 1
3 TLD TILDA 11:02 11:03 1 1
4 R RAIPUR JN 11:55 12:15 20 1
5 MSMD MAHASAMUND 13:31 13:32 1 1
6 BGBR BAGBAHRA 13:59 14:00 1 1
7 KRAR KHARIAR ROAD 14:26 14:27 1 1
8 NPD NAWAPARA ROAD 14:39 14:40 1 1
9 HSK HARISHANKER RD 15:02 15:03 1 1
10 KBJ KANTABANJI 15:25 15:35 10 1
11 TIG TITLAGARH 16:15 16:25 10 1
12 KSNG KESINGA 16:41 16:42 1 1
13 RPRD RUPRA ROAD 16:57 16:58 1 1
14 NRLR NORLA ROAD 17:07 17:08 1 1
15 AMB AMBODALA 17:34 17:35 1 1
16 MNGD MUNIGUDA 17:56 17:57 1 1
17 THV THERUBALI 18:34 18:35 1 1
18 SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD 19:01 19:02 1 1
19 RGDA RAYAGADA 19:15 19:25 10 1
20 PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN 20:01 20:02 1 1
21 PVP PARVATIPURAM 20:06 20:07 1 1
22 VBL BOBBILI 20:25 20:27 2 1
23 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 21:30 21:35 5 1
24 KTV KOTTAVALASA 22:06 22:07 1 1
25 SCM SIMHACHALAM 22:24 22:25 1 1
26 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 23:20 23:40 20 1
27 DVD DUVVADA 00:09 00:10 1 2
28 AKP ANAKAPALLE 00:28 00:29 1 2
29 YLM ELLAMANCHILI 00:53 00:54 1 2
30 TUNI TUNI 01:17 01:18 1 2
31 ANV ANNAVARAM 01:32 01:33 1 2
32 PAP PITHAPURAM 01:51 01:52 1 2
33 SLO SAMALKOT JN 02:05 02:06 1 2
34 APT ANAPARTI 02:25 02:26 1 2
35 DWP DWARAPUDI 02:31 02:32 1 2
36 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 03:10 03:25 15 2
37 KVR KOVVUR 03:38 03:39 1 2
38 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 03:59 04:00 1 2
39 TNKU TANUKU 04:19 04:20 1 2
40 AL ATTILI 04:32 04:33 1 2
41 BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN 05:01 05:02 1 2
42 AKVD AKIVIDU 05:24 05:25 1 2
43 KKLR KAIKOLUR 05:46 05:47 1 2
44 GDV GUDIVADA JN 06:39 06:40 1 2
45 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 08:00 08:20 20 2
46 DIG DUGGIRALA 08:43 08:44 1 2
47 TEL TENALI JN 08:53 08:54 1 2
48 NDO NIDUBROLU 09:14 09:15 1 2
49 BPP BAPATLA 09:34 09:35 1 2
50 CLX CHIRALA 09:47 09:48 1 2
51 VTM VETAPALEMU 09:57 09:58 1 2
52 CJM CHINNA GANJAM 10:09 10:10 1 2
53 ANB AMMANABROLU 10:23 10:24 1 2
54 OGL ONGOLE 10:44 10:45 1 2
55 TNR TANGUTURU 11:03 11:04 1 2
56 SKM SINGARAYAKONDA 11:12 11:13 1 2
57 KVZ KAVALI 11:49 11:50 1 2
58 BTTR BITRAGUNTA 12:04 12:05 1 2
59 NLR NELLORE 12:32 12:33 1 2
60 GDR GUDUR JN 14:00 14:05 5 2
61 VDD VENDODU 14:22 14:23 1 2
62 VKI VENKATAGIRI 14:36 14:37 1 2
63 KHT SRI KALAHASTI 15:01 15:02 1 2
64 RU RENIGUNTA JN 15:48 15:50 2 2
65 TPTY TIRUPATI 16:35 Destination 2