Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13106 BUI SDAH EXPRESS BALLIA Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BUI BALLIA Source 09:00 1
2 STW SAHATWAR 09:17 09:19 2 1
3 SIP SURAIMANPUR 09:38 09:40 2 1
4 CPR CHHAPRA 10:25 10:45 20 1
5 DGA DIGHWARA 11:22 11:24 2 1
6 STLR SITALPUR 11:30 11:32 2 1
7 NYO NAYAGAON 11:39 11:41 2 1
8 SEE SONPUR JN 12:00 12:05 5 1
9 HJP HAJIPUR JN 12:18 12:20 2 1
10 AYRN AKSHAYWAT R NGR 12:32 12:34 2 1
11 DES DESARI 12:45 12:47 2 1
12 MNO MEHNAR ROAD 12:56 12:58 2 1
13 SPP SHAHPUR PATOREE 13:11 13:13 2 1
14 MOG MOHIUDDINNAGAR 13:23 13:25 2 1
15 BJU BARAUNI JN 14:50 15:15 25 1
16 KIUL KIUL JN 16:49 16:54 5 1
17 GHR GIDHAUR 17:34 17:36 2 1
18 JAJ JHAJHA 18:40 18:50 10 1
19 JSME JASIDIH JN 19:22 19:27 5 1
20 MDP MADHUPUR JN 19:52 19:54 2 1
21 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 20:48 20:50 2 1
22 ASN ASANSOL JN 22:20 22:25 5 1
23 DGR DURGAPUR 23:10 23:12 2 1
24 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 00:31 00:36 5 2
25 BDC BANDEL JN 01:38 01:43 5 2
26 NH NAIHATI JN 02:04 02:09 5 2
27 SDAH SEALDAH 03:35 Destination 2