Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Source 17:30 1
2 SGD SONGADH 17:56 17:58 2 1
3 DLJ DHOLA JN 18:17 18:18 1 1
4 BTD BOTAD JN 18:54 18:56 2 1
5 JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN 19:46 19:48 2 1
6 VG VIRAMGAM JN 21:44 21:46 2 1
7 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 23:00 23:25 5 1
8 ND NADIAD JN 00:09 00:11 2 2
9 BRC VADODARA JN 01:30 01:35 5 2
10 DHD DAHOD 03:43 03:45 2 2
11 RTM RATLAM JN 05:55 06:10 15 2
12 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 08:18 08:20 2 2
13 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 08:40 08:42 2 2
14 KOTA KOTA JN 09:40 09:50 10 2
15 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:05 11:10 5 2
16 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 12:23 12:25 2 2
17 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 12:48 12:50 2 2
18 AF AGRA FORT 15:40 15:50 10 2
19 TDL TUNDLA JN 16:50 16:55 5 2
20 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 19:55 20:05 10 2
21 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 22:30 22:40 10 2
22 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:45 02:55 10 3
23 BBU BHABUA ROAD 03:36 03:38 2 3
24 SSM SASARAM 04:16 04:18 2 3
25 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 04:38 04:40 2 3
26 GAYA GAYA JN 05:48 05:53 5 3
27 KQR KODERMA 07:07 07:09 2 3
28 PNME PARASNATH 08:17 08:19 2 3
29 DHN DHANBAD JN 09:05 09:15 10 3
30 ASN ASANSOL JN 10:20 Destination 3