Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Source 04:10 1
2 BTD BOTAD JN 05:25 05:27 2 1
3 SRGT SURENDRANAGAR G 06:40 06:42 2 1
4 VG VIRAMGAM JN 08:23 08:25 2 1
5 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 09:40 10:00 20 1
6 ST SURAT 13:55 14:05 10 1
7 BL VALSAD 15:20 15:22 2 1
8 BSR VASAI ROAD 18:20 18:30 10 1
9 KYN KALYAN JN 19:40 19:45 15 1
10 LNL LONAVALA 21:18 21:20 2 1
11 PUNE PUNE JN 22:25 22:30 5 1
12 DD DAUND JN 23:50 23:55 5 1
13 SUR SOLAPUR JN 02:50 03:00 10 2
14 GR GULBARGA 04:51 04:53 2 2
15 SDB SHAHABAD 05:18 05:20 2 2
16 WADI WADI 06:05 06:10 5 2
17 TDU TANDUR 06:58 07:00 2 2
18 VKB VIKARABAD JN 08:10 08:20 10 2
19 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 10:30 10:40 10 2
20 NLDA NALGONDA 12:15 12:16 1 2
21 MRGA MIRYALAGUDA 12:40 12:41 1 2
22 NDKD NADIKODE 13:15 13:16 1 2
23 SAP SATTENAPALLE 14:24 14:25 1 2
24 GNT GUNTUR JN 15:45 15:50 5 2
25 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 16:55 17:15 20 2
26 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 19:32 19:37 5 2
27 SLO SAMALKOT JN 20:28 20:30 2 2
28 CCT KAKINADA TOWN 21:00 Destination 2