Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19260 BVC KCVL EXPRESS BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Source 05:25 1
2 SOJN SIHOR GUJARAT 05:46 05:48 2 1
3 DLJ DHOLA JN 06:14 06:15 1 1
4 BTD BOTAD JN 06:51 06:53 2 1
5 JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN 08:15 08:17 2 1
6 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 11:05 11:25 20 1
7 ND NADIAD JN 12:07 12:09 2 1
8 ANND ANAND JN 12:27 12:29 2 1
9 BRC VADODARA JN 13:12 13:22 10 1
10 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 14:20 14:22 2 1
11 ST SURAT 15:35 15:45 10 1
12 BSR VASAI ROAD 20:30 20:35 5 1
13 PNVL PANVEL 22:00 22:05 5 1
14 ROHA ROHA 23:40 23:45 5 1
15 CHI CHIPLUN 01:36 01:38 2 2
16 RN RATNAGIRI 02:50 02:55 5 2
17 SNDD SINDHUDURG 04:48 04:50 2 2
18 THVM THIVIM 05:56 05:58 2 2
19 MAO MADGAON 07:30 07:40 10 2
20 KAWR KARWAR 08:50 08:52 2 2
21 KT KUMTA 09:38 09:40 2 2
22 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 10:56 10:58 2 2
23 UD UDUPI 11:54 11:56 2 2
24 MAJN MANGALORE JN 13:30 13:40 10 2
25 KGQ KASARAGOD 14:23 14:25 2 2
26 PAY PAYYANUR 15:13 15:15 2 2
27 CAN KANNUR 16:00 16:05 5 2
28 TLY THALASSERY 16:23 16:25 2 2
29 BDJ VADAKARA 16:43 16:45 2 2
30 CLT KOZHIKODE 17:40 17:45 5 2
31 TIR TIRUR 18:33 18:35 2 2
32 SRR SHORANUR JN 19:55 20:05 10 2
33 TCR THRISUR 20:50 20:53 3 2
34 AWY ALUVA 21:41 21:43 2 2
35 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 22:10 22:15 5 2
36 KTYM KOTTAYAM 23:20 23:25 5 2
37 TRVL TIRUVALLA 23:49 23:51 2 2
38 CNGR CHENGANNUR 00:01 00:02 1 3
39 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 00:22 00:24 2 3
40 QLN KOLLAM JN 01:20 01:25 5 3
41 KCVL KOCHUVELI 02:45 Destination 3