Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17208 BZA SNSI EXP VIJAYAWADA JN Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN Source 10:30 1
2 MDR MADHIRA 11:19 11:20 1 1
3 KMT KHAMMAM 11:41 11:42 1 1
4 DKJ DORNAKAL JN 12:11 12:12 1 1
5 MABD MAHBUBABAD 12:31 12:32 1 1
6 WL WARANGAL 13:31 13:32 1 1
7 KZJ KAZIPET JN 13:51 13:52 1 1
8 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 16:25 16:40 15 1
9 BMT BEGAMPET 16:59 17:00 1 1
10 LPI LINGAMPALLI 17:34 17:35 1 1
11 SKP SHANKARPALLI 17:54 17:55 1 1
12 VKB VIKARABAD JN 18:20 18:25 5 1
13 ZB ZAHIRABAD 19:29 19:30 1 1
14 BIDR BIDAR 20:10 20:15 5 1
15 BHLK BHALKI 20:51 20:52 1 1
16 UDGR UDGIR 21:38 21:39 1 1
17 LTRR LATUR ROAD 22:10 22:11 1 1
18 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 00:05 00:15 10 2
19 GNH GANGAKHER 00:39 00:40 1 2
20 PBN PARBHANI JN 01:20 01:30 10 2
21 MVO MANWATH ROAD 01:54 01:55 1 2
22 SELU SELU 02:09 02:10 1 2
23 PTU PARTUR 22:44 22:45 1 2
24 J JALNA 03:25 03:27 2 2
25 AWB AURANGABAD 04:55 05:00 5 2
26 LSR LASUR 05:29 05:30 1 2
27 RGO ROTEGAON 05:59 06:00 1 2
28 NSL NAGARSOL 06:40 06:45 5 2
29 MMR MANMAD JN 07:30 07:35 5 2
30 KPG KOPARGAON 08:23 08:25 2 2
31 PB PUNTAMBA 08:45 08:47 2 2
32 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 09:15 Destination 2