Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI DURG Monday,Thursday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 DURG DURG Source 12:00 1
2 R RAIPUR JN 12:35 12:40 5 1
3 BYT BHATAPARA 13:34 13:35 1 1
4 BSP BILASPUR JN 14:30 14:50 20 1
5 PND PENDRA ROAD 16:25 16:27 2 1
6 APR ANUPPUR JN 17:15 17:20 5 1
7 SDL SHAHDOL 18:00 18:02 2 1
8 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 20:35 20:45 10 1
9 SGO SAUGOR 23:15 23:20 5 1
10 JHS JHANSI JN 02:30 02:40 10 2
11 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 09:05 Destination 2