Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS KAKINADA TOWN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CCT KAKINADA TOWN Source 04:00 1
2 SLO SAMALKOT JN 04:15 04:17 2 1
3 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 04:59 05:01 2 1
4 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 07:45 08:05 20 1
5 GNT GUNTUR JN 08:55 09:00 5 1
6 SAP SATTENAPALLE 09:35 09:36 1 1
7 NDKD NADIKODE 10:24 10:25 1 1
8 MRGA MIRYALAGUDA 10:59 11:00 1 1
9 NLDA NALGONDA 11:36 11:37 1 1
10 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 14:35 15:00 25 1
11 VKB VIKARABAD JN 16:18 16:19 1 1
12 TDU TANDUR 16:55 16:56 1 1
13 WADI WADI 18:40 18:45 5 1
14 SDB SHAHABAD 18:57 15:58 1 1
15 GR GULBARGA 19:29 19:30 1 1
16 SUR SOLAPUR JN 21:15 21:25 10 1
17 DD DAUND JN 00:25 00:30 5 2
18 PUNE PUNE JN 02:00 02:05 5 2
19 LNL LONAVALA 03:13 03:15 2 2
20 KYN KALYAN JN 04:45 04:50 5 2
21 BSR VASAI ROAD 06:10 06:15 5 2
22 BL VALSAD 08:39 08:40 1 2
23 ST SURAT 09:55 10:05 10 2
24 MAN MANINAGAR 13:41 13:43 2 2
25 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 14:00 14:20 20 2
26 VG VIRAMGAM JN 15:26 15:27 1 2
27 SRGT SURENDRANAGAR G 16:53 16:55 2 2
28 BTD BOTAD JN 17:56 17:58 2 2
29 BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 19:50 Destination 2