Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15904 CDG DBRG EXPRESS CHANDIGARH Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CDG CHANDIGARH Source 23:15 1
2 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 00:02 00:10 8 2
3 SRE SAHARANPUR 01:45 01:55 10 2
4 MB MORADABAD 05:30 05:40 10 2
5 BE BAREILLY 07:05 07:10 5 2
6 LKO LUCKNOW NR 11:15 11:30 15 2
7 GD GONDA JN 14:30 14:35 5 2
8 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 17:30 17:45 15 2
9 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 18:35 18:37 2 2
10 SV SIWAN 19:40 19:45 5 2
11 CPR CHHAPRA 21:05 21:15 10 2
12 SEE SONPUR JN 22:05 22:10 5 2
13 HJP HAJIPUR JN 22:23 22:25 2 2
14 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 23:50 23:55 5 2
15 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 00:45 00:50 5 3
16 BJU BARAUNI JN 02:10 02:20 10 3
17 KGG KHAGARIA JN 03:28 03:30 2 3
18 NNA NAUGACHIA 04:27 04:29 2 3
19 KIR KATIHAR JN 06:35 06:50 15 3
20 KNE KISHANGANJ 08:31 08:33 2 3
21 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 10:15 10:30 15 3
22 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 13:25 13:30 5 3
23 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 13:46 13:51 5 3
24 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 14:48 14:50 2 3
25 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 15:25 15:30 5 3
26 RNY RANGIYA JN 16:50 16:55 5 3
27 GHY GUWAHATI 18:30 18:45 15 3
28 LMG LUMDING JN 22:05 22:15 10 3
29 DMV DIMAPUR 23:38 23:43 5 3
30 FKG FURKATING JN 01:25 01:27 2 4
31 MXN MARIANI JN 02:00 02:10 10 4
32 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 02:53 02:55 2 4
33 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 04:50 05:00 10 4
34 DBRG DIBRUGARH 06:15 Destination 4